Skip to content
Fitness center

DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL

★★★★★ Be the first to rate
Historic center of Mexico City, Centro, Cuauhtémoc, 06000 Mexico City, Mexico

ABOUT DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL

DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL is a Fitness center located in Cuauhtémoc 06000 Mexico City. It is one of the Fitness centers in Mexico. Address of DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL is Historic center of Mexico City, Centro, Cuauhtémoc, 06000 Mexico City, Mexico. DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL can be contacted at 525527423359. DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL does not have any reviews yet. Be the first to review.

RATING

No ratings yet

CONTACT

525527423359

ADDRESS

Historic center of Mexico City, Centro, Cuauhtémoc, 06000 Mexico City, Mexico
Cuauhtémoc 06000 Mexico City

How this place compares

This business 0.0
Cuauhtémoc 06000 Mexico City 4.1
Fitness center 4.3
National avg 4.3
Profile completeness: 2/4

LOCATION

Get directions →

FAQs ABOUT DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL

What is the contact number of DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL?

Contact number of DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL is 525527423359.

What is the address of DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL?

Address of DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL is Historic center of Mexico City, Centro, Cuauhtémoc, 06000 Mexico City, Mexico.

Where is DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL located?

DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL is located in Cuauhtémoc 06000 Mexico City, Mexico.

What is DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL?

DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL is a Fitness center in Mexico.

How can I reach DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL?

You can reach DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL by visiting Historic center of Mexico City, Centro, Cuauhtémoc, 06000 Mexico City, Mexico or calling 525527423359.

How many Fitness centers are there in Mexico?

Many Fitness centers are listed on Mexico-Places.com.

What are the GPS coordinates of DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL?

GPS coordinates of DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL are 19.432222, -99.129692.

What is the best way to find directions to DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL?

Use a maps app and search for "DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL, Cuauhtémoc 06000 Mexico City, Mexico". The detailed address is also shown above on this page.

Can I write a review for DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL?

Yes — be the first to review DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL. Reviews are moderated before going live on Mexico-Places.com.

How can I report incorrect information about DIPLOMADO FITNESS TOTAL?

Use the "Suggest changes" link on this page to report corrections. Our team reviews each submission before applying it on Mexico-Places.com.

CUSTOMER RATINGS (0)

No ratings yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Write a rating

Your rating

Ratings are moderated before they appear. We email you a one-click confirmation to keep spam out.

OTHER Fitness centers IN Cuauhtémoc 06000 Mexico City

Cuauhtémoc 06000 Mexico City
See all →

Reto Fit

Historic center of Mexico City, Centro, Cuauhtémoc, 06000 Mexico City, Mexico

☆☆☆☆☆ RATING: 0.0 · 0 ratings

Fitness centers IN OTHER AREAS

Same category, different locations.
See all →

TOP-RATED PLACES NEARBY

The country's most-reviewed listings.

Colosseum

Piazza del Colosseo, 1, 00184 Roma RM, Italy

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 252,301 ratings ★ Top Rated

Eiffel Tower

Champ de Mars, 5 Avenue Anatole France, 75007 Paris, France

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 250,641 ratings ★ Top Rated

Gateway Of India Mumbai

Apollo Bandar, Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 237,050 ratings ★ Top Rated

Zócalo

Plaza de la Constitución S/N, Centro Histórico de la Cdad. de México, Centro, Cuauhtémoc, 06010 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 215,966 ratings ★ Top Rated

Central Park

New York, NY, United States

★★★★★ RATING: 4.8 · 211,462 ratings ★ Top Rated