Skip to content
Grocery store

Almacen Claudia

★★★★☆ RATING: 4.2 · 43 ratings
Pasaje Padre Luis Borreman 368, Melipilla, Región Metropolitana, Chile
43 ratings

ABOUT ALMACEN CLAUDIA

Almacen Claudia is a Grocery store located in Melipilla Región Metropolitana. It is one of the Grocery stores in Mexico. Address of Almacen Claudia is Pasaje Padre Luis Borreman 368, Melipilla, Región Metropolitana, Chile. Almacen Claudia can be contacted at +56 9974321486. Almacen Claudia is rated 4.2 out of 5 stars by 43 reviewers.

RATING

★★★★☆
4.2/5
43 ratings

ADDRESS

Pasaje Padre Luis Borreman 368, Melipilla, Región Metropolitana, Chile
Melipilla Región Metropolitana

How this place compares

This business 4.2
Melipilla Región Metropolitana 4.2
Grocery store 4.3
National avg 4.3
Profile completeness: 3/4

LOCATION

Get directions →

FAQs ABOUT ALMACEN CLAUDIA

What is the contact number of Almacen Claudia?

Contact number of Almacen Claudia is +56 9974321486.

What is the rating of Almacen Claudia?

Rating of Almacen Claudia is 4.2 out of 5 stars from 43 reviews.

What is the address of Almacen Claudia?

Address of Almacen Claudia is Pasaje Padre Luis Borreman 368, Melipilla, Región Metropolitana, Chile.

Where is Almacen Claudia located?

Almacen Claudia is located in Melipilla Región Metropolitana, Mexico.

What is Almacen Claudia?

Almacen Claudia is a Grocery store in Mexico.

How can I reach Almacen Claudia?

You can reach Almacen Claudia by visiting Pasaje Padre Luis Borreman 368, Melipilla, Región Metropolitana, Chile or calling +56 9974321486.

How many Grocery stores are there in Mexico?

Many Grocery stores are listed on Mexico-Places.com.

What are the GPS coordinates of Almacen Claudia?

GPS coordinates of Almacen Claudia are -33.672756, -71.209755.

What is the best way to find directions to Almacen Claudia?

Use a maps app and search for "Almacen Claudia, Melipilla Región Metropolitana, Mexico". The detailed address is also shown above on this page.

Can I write a review for Almacen Claudia?

Yes — scroll to the reviews section on this page and submit your own review of Almacen Claudia. Reviews are moderated before going live on Mexico-Places.com.

How can I report incorrect information about Almacen Claudia?

Use the "Suggest changes" link on this page to report corrections. Our team reviews each submission before applying it on Mexico-Places.com.

CUSTOMER RATINGS (43)

Loading ratings…

Write a rating

Your rating

Ratings are moderated before they appear. We email you a one-click confirmation to keep spam out.

OTHER Grocery stores IN Melipilla Región Metropolitana

Melipilla Región Metropolitana
See all →

Pollos Ariztia

Serrano 1001-1043, Melipilla, Región Metropolitana, Chile

★★★★☆ RATING: 4.1 · 195 ratings

Cecinas de León

Serrano 838, Melipilla, Región Metropolitana, Chile

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 41 ratings

Melita

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart 232, Melipilla, Región Metropolitana, Chile

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 7 ratings

Tottus/san Fco

Vargas 457, Melipilla, Región Metropolitana, Chile

★★★★☆ RATING: 3.8 · 6 ratings

AcquaLight

Ugalde 749, Melipilla, Región Metropolitana, Chile

★★★★★ RATING: 5.0 · 2 ratings

Grocery stores IN OTHER AREAS

Same category, different locations.
See all →

TOP-RATED PLACES NEARBY

The country's most-reviewed listings.

Colosseum

Piazza del Colosseo, 1, 00184 Roma RM, Italy

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 252,301 ratings ★ Top Rated

Eiffel Tower

Champ de Mars, 5 Avenue Anatole France, 75007 Paris, France

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 250,641 ratings ★ Top Rated

Gateway Of India Mumbai

Apollo Bandar, Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 237,050 ratings ★ Top Rated

Zócalo

Plaza de la Constitución S/N, Centro Histórico de la Cdad. de México, Centro, Cuauhtémoc, 06010 Ciudad de México, CDMX, Mexico

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 215,966 ratings ★ Top Rated

Central Park

New York, NY, United States

★★★★★ RATING: 4.8 · 211,462 ratings ★ Top Rated